Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPRUCE GARDENS, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 7GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,500
+86.2%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+7.1%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 7GH
← Back to All Properties