Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, WETHERBY WAY, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+5.8%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+127.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4TQ
← Back to All Properties