Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, BLACKBROOK ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+55.3%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+18.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5BU
← Back to All Properties