Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HUNGERFORD ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+92.8%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 21 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5EQ
← Back to All Properties