442, WHEATLEY LANE ROAD, BURNLEY, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB12 9ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.8%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£167,000+143.8%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+14.3%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1