23, JUDD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+21.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+60.0%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1