Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROSBY WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+82.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+62.5%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£51,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,100
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7XG
← Back to All Properties