Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FINCHMOOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,000
+7.9%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+113.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6UD
← Back to All Properties