Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+76.0%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+155.1%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties