Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GRANGE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+60.0%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+19.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2QQ
← Back to All Properties