Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DERBY STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,650
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£60,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,650
+24.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+142.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1JN
← Back to All Properties