Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ORWELL CLOSE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.6%
Price Change
+£99,798 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+110.6%
Sold on 28 May 2009
Detached
+£99,798 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,202
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5QW
← Back to All Properties