FLAT 37, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£112,803 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,950+58.4%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,803 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,147
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1