53, MAY TREE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 7HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+28.7%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+256.3%
Sold on 11 May 2005
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1