8, FOREST WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,950
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£214,950+28.3%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+71.8%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 13 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1