Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THYME COTTAGE, BOOKHURST ROAD, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+25.8%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+62.2%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 24 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7DW
← Back to All Properties