Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BARNSFOLD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+84.6%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Terraced
+£77,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,100
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7JB
← Back to All Properties