Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£50,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+61.5%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,750
+70.3%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5FB
← Back to All Properties