Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORVIC DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 7NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+5.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,500
+28.3%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 23 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 7NN
← Back to All Properties