Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, AISLABY HEIGHTS, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 0SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,400
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£14,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,400
+12.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 11 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 0SH
← Back to All Properties