485, FAIRFAX DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9RQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£30,795 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,995+25.8%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,795 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,200+102.0%
Sold on 18 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+93.4%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+81.0%
Sold on 7 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,850
Sold on 29 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1