35, PRIORY DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£169,950+4.9%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+118.9%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+10.4%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1