117, MILITARY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£226,500+113.7%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+53.6%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+81.6%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1