Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GREEN WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+14.9%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+17.6%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3HJ
← Back to All Properties