Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 33, JOWETT COURT, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,950
+9.8%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 14 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8DF
← Back to All Properties