8, ELTHAM CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 6BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+136.8%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+54.1%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+85.9%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,900
Sold on 5 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1