Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£37,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-18.7%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,999
+50.2%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,834 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,165
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties