Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NEWCOMBE STREET, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+19.2%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+8.4%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+61.8%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 0EG
← Back to All Properties