Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NAVIGATION ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+24.6%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+1.0%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+251.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6HE
← Back to All Properties