Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HIGHGROVE STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£75,425 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+67.3%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£75,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,075
-28.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
-£44,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5EN
← Back to All Properties