Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PEPPER HILL LEA, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+78.4%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-14.1%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
-15.3%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7AQ
← Back to All Properties