Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ASHURST ROAD, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£499,950
+17.6%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+6.3%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+50.9%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 22 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5ET
← Back to All Properties