Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, ENFIELD STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£81,000
+43.4%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8DJ
← Back to All Properties