Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROWLEY CLOSE, MANNINGTREE, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO11 1RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+14.3%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 9 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 1RR
← Back to All Properties