58, HORLEY GREEN ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 6AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+19.0%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+45.4%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Detached
+£45,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,125
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1