Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CALLIARDS ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 2SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.9%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£232,500
+203.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 2SR
← Back to All Properties