Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TOWER STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£10,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999
+70.2%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£16,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2JQ
← Back to All Properties