Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FIELD VIEW, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+45.8%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+6.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£6,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6BL
← Back to All Properties