Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BERKELEY CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£119,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+58.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£119,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,750
+17.6%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+105.9%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8SY
← Back to All Properties