32, ABERCARN CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 9AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£39,500+163.3%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000+57.9%
Sold on 9 November 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 7 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1