Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, YARMOUTH ROAD, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR35 2NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£31,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,950
+27.4%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,750
+164.5%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 2NZ
← Back to All Properties