40, PROVOST STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 1AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,000-2.8%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 16 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1