Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, RANNOCH DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+31.1%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+36.4%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+23.8%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+19.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6QX
← Back to All Properties