Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ELMBRIDGE LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£650,000
+83.1%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Terraced
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 May 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
-1.4%
Sold on 13 July 2009
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,950
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9AW
← Back to All Properties