Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MILLFIELD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£70,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+95.3%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,250
+30.3%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+52.0%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4TP
← Back to All Properties