73, COLCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6HW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+8.3%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,995+4.6%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
+£6,395 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,600+78.7%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Terraced
+£60,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+28.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+34.7%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 20 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1