17, WILTON AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE24 5SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.8%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+214.8%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+33.3%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1