32, ST HILDAS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 5EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+2.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+217.6%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+7.2%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1