Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MULBERRY WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+63.2%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+31.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+70.5%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4TH
← Back to All Properties