Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, GEORGE ROCHE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+5.6%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+1.5%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3LP
← Back to All Properties